PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC
PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC
Information about the company PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC with a registered address in Punta Gorda, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC
- Address:
- 7538 LIGUSTRUM, PUNTA GORDA, 33955
- City:
- Punta Gorda
- County:
- Charlotte County
- Region:
- Southwest Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000260013
- Formation Date:
- 2026-05-08
- Last known update record:
- 2026-05-08
PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- GENUS-CHRISTIAN SHANNON7538 LIGUSTRUMPUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 7538 LIGUSTRUMPUNTA GORDA, FL 33955 US
- Address:
- 7538 LIGUSTRUM, PUNTA GORDA, 33955
- Principals:
- GENUS-CHRISTIAN SHANNON (MGR)7538 LIGUSTRUMPUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Frequently asked questions
What is PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC?
PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-05-08, with entity ID L26000260013.
Where is PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 7538 LIGUSTRUM, PUNTA GORDA, 33955, Punta Gorda, Florida — in Charlotte County, Southwest Florida.
Who is the registered agent of PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC?
GENUS-CHRISTIAN SHANNON is listed as the registered agent at 7538 LIGUSTRUM, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955.
Who are the principals of PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC?
The filed principals are GENUS-CHRISTIAN SHANNON (MGR).
What is the entity type of PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC?
PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC formed?
PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC was formed on 2026-05-08. The most recent known record update is 2026-05-08.
What is the entity ID of PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC is L26000260013.
Is PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-05-08, PARKER LEGACY CARE, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.