Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC

Back to Businesses in Riviera Beach

ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC

Information about the company ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC with a registered address in Riviera Beach, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC
Address:
1133 WEST 27 STREET, RIVIERA BEACH, 33404
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000275750
Formation Date:
2026-05-16
Last known update record:
2026-05-16

ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
ROLLINS JASON II
1133 WEST 27 STREET
RIVIERA BEACH, FL 33404
Registered Mailing Address:
1133 WEST 27 STREET
RIVIERA BEACH, FL 33404 US
Address:
1133 WEST 27 STREET, RIVIERA BEACH, 33404
Principals:
  • ROLLINS JASON II (AMBR)
    1133 WEST 27 STREET
    RIVIERA BEACH, FL 33404

Frequently asked questions

What is ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC?

ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-05-16, with entity ID L26000275750.

Where is ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1133 WEST 27 STREET, RIVIERA BEACH, 33404, Riviera Beach, Florida — in Palm Beach County, Southeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC?

ROLLINS JASON II is listed as the registered agent at 1133 WEST 27 STREET, RIVIERA BEACH, FL 33404.

Who are the principals of ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC?

The filed principals are ROLLINS JASON II (AMBR).

What is the entity type of ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC?

ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC formed?

ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC was formed on 2026-05-16. The most recent known record update is 2026-05-16.

What is the entity ID of ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC is L26000275750.

Is ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-05-16, ACE COLLECTIVE HAUS, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.