Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

BARNS AND SUCH, INC

Back to Businesses in Royal Palm Beach

BARNS AND SUCH, INC

Information about the company BARNS AND SUCH, INC with a registered address in Royal Palm Beach, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
BARNS AND SUCH, INC
Address:
11440 OKEECHOBEE BLVD SUITE 216, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 33411 UN
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Profit
Entity ID:
P20000043074
Formation Date:
2020-06-09
Last known update record:
2020-06-09

BARNS AND SUCH, INC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
COFFMAN SUSAN F
7765 LAKE WORTH RD
LAKE WORTH, FL 33467
Registered Mailing Address:
11440 OKEECHOBEE BLVD SUITE 216
ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 33411
Address:
11440 OKEECHOBEE BLVD SUITE 216, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 33411 UN
Principals:
  • SUSAN COFFMAN F (PRES)
    7765 LAKE WORTH ROAD
    LAKE WORTH, FL 33467

Frequently asked questions

What is BARNS AND SUCH, INC?

BARNS AND SUCH, INC is a domestic profit registered in Florida on 2020-06-09, with entity ID P20000043074.

Where is BARNS AND SUCH, INC located?

The company's registered address is 11440 OKEECHOBEE BLVD SUITE 216, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 33411 UN, Royal Palm Beach, Florida — in Palm Beach County, Southeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of BARNS AND SUCH, INC?

COFFMAN SUSAN F is listed as the registered agent at 7765 LAKE WORTH RD, LAKE WORTH, FL 33467.

Who are the principals of BARNS AND SUCH, INC?

The filed principals are SUSAN COFFMAN F (PRES).

What is the entity type of BARNS AND SUCH, INC?

BARNS AND SUCH, INC is registered as a Domestic Profit in the State of Florida.

When was BARNS AND SUCH, INC formed?

BARNS AND SUCH, INC was formed on 2020-06-09. The most recent known record update is 2020-06-09.

What is the entity ID of BARNS AND SUCH, INC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for BARNS AND SUCH, INC is P20000043074.

Is BARNS AND SUCH, INC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-06-09, BARNS AND SUCH, INC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.