Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC

Back to Businesses in Saint Cloud

BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC

Information about the company BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC with a registered address in Saint Cloud, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC
Address:
2144 BLUE IRIS PLACE, LONGWOOD, 32779
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000285952
Formation Date:
2026-06-01
Last known update record:
2026-06-01

BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
MCCLAND LAW, PA
1123 FLORIDA AVENUE
SAINT CLOUD, FL 34769
Registered Mailing Address:
2144 BLUE IRIS PLACE
LONGWOOD, FL 32779 US
Address:
2144 BLUE IRIS PLACE, LONGWOOD, 32779
Principals:
  • BORGMAN GARY (MGR)
    2144 BLUE IRIS PLACE
    LONGWOOD, FL 32779
  • BORGMAN JOY (MGR)
    2144 BLUE IRIS PLACE
    LONGWOOD, FL 32779

Frequently asked questions

What is BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC?

BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-01, with entity ID L26000285952.

Where is BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC located?

The company's registered address is 2144 BLUE IRIS PLACE, LONGWOOD, 32779, Saint Cloud, Florida — in Osceola County, East Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC?

MCCLAND LAW, PA is listed as the registered agent at 1123 FLORIDA AVENUE, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34769.

Who are the principals of BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC?

The filed principals are BORGMAN GARY (MGR), BORGMAN JOY (MGR).

What is the entity type of BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC?

BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC formed?

BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC was formed on 2026-06-01. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-01.

What is the entity ID of BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC is L26000285952.

Is BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-06-01, BORGMAN HOLDINGS LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.