Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC

Back to Businesses in Saint Cloud

CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC

Information about the company CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC with a registered address in Saint Cloud, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
Address:
573 SUN WARBLER WAY, SAINT CLOUD, 34771
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000320946
Formation Date:
2026-06-03
Last known update record:
2026-06-03

CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
CASTRO ARIAS BRYAN J
573 SUN WARBLER WAY
SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
Registered Mailing Address:
573 SUN WARBLER WAY
SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771 US
Address:
573 SUN WARBLER WAY, SAINT CLOUD, 34771
Principals:
  • CASTRO ARIAS BRYAN J (AMBR)
    573 SUN WARBLER WAY
    SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771

Frequently asked questions

What is CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC?

CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-03, with entity ID L26000320946.

Where is CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC located?

The company's registered address is 573 SUN WARBLER WAY, SAINT CLOUD, 34771, Saint Cloud, Florida — in Osceola County, East Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC?

CASTRO ARIAS BRYAN J is listed as the registered agent at 573 SUN WARBLER WAY, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771.

Who are the principals of CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC?

The filed principals are CASTRO ARIAS BRYAN J (AMBR).

What is the entity type of CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC?

CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC formed?

CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC was formed on 2026-06-03. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-03.

What is the entity ID of CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC is L26000320946.

Is CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-06-03, CASTRO SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.