CAPE NAILS LLC
CAPE NAILS LLC
Information about the company CAPE NAILS LLC with a registered address in Sanibel, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- CAPE NAILS LLC
- Address:
- 2407 PERIWINKLE WY STE 4, SANIBEL, FL 33957
- City:
- Sanibel
- County:
- Lee County
- Region:
- Southwest Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L20000150641
- Formation Date:
- 2020-06-03
- Last known update record:
- 2020-06-03
CAPE NAILS LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- TRAN THU S2407 PERIWINKLE WY STE 4SANIBEL, FL 33957
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 2407 PERIWINKLE WY STE 4SANIBEL, FL 33957
- Address:
- 2407 PERIWINKLE WY STE 4, SANIBEL, FL 33957
- Principals:
- TRAN THU S (MGR)2407 PERIWINKLE WY STE 4SANIBEL, FL 33957
Frequently asked questions
What is CAPE NAILS LLC?
CAPE NAILS LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2020-06-03, with entity ID L20000150641.
Where is CAPE NAILS LLC located?
The company's registered address is 2407 PERIWINKLE WY STE 4, SANIBEL, FL 33957, Sanibel, Florida — in Lee County, Southwest Florida.
Who is the registered agent of CAPE NAILS LLC?
TRAN THU S is listed as the registered agent at 2407 PERIWINKLE WY STE 4, SANIBEL, FL 33957.
Who are the principals of CAPE NAILS LLC?
The filed principals are TRAN THU S (MGR).
What is the entity type of CAPE NAILS LLC?
CAPE NAILS LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was CAPE NAILS LLC formed?
CAPE NAILS LLC was formed on 2020-06-03. The most recent known record update is 2020-06-03.
What is the entity ID of CAPE NAILS LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for CAPE NAILS LLC is L20000150641.
Is CAPE NAILS LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-06-03, CAPE NAILS LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.