JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC
JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC
Information about the company JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC with a registered address in Santa Rosa Beach, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC
- Address:
- 49 SANTA PINE STREET, SANTA ROSA BEACH, 32459
- City:
- Santa Rosa Beach
- County:
- Walton County
- Region:
- Western Panhandle
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000101579
- Formation Date:
- 2026-02-17
- Last known update record:
- 2026-02-17
JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- FAIRWEATHER JOSEPH F49 SANTA PINE STREETSANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 32459
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 49 SANTA PINE STREETSANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 32459 US
- Address:
- 49 SANTA PINE STREET, SANTA ROSA BEACH, 32459
- Principals:
- FAIRWEATHER JOSEPH F (MGR)49 SANTA PINE STREETSANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 32459
Frequently asked questions
What is JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC?
JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-02-17, with entity ID L26000101579.
Where is JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC located?
The company's registered address is 49 SANTA PINE STREET, SANTA ROSA BEACH, 32459, Santa Rosa Beach, Florida — in Walton County, Western Panhandle.
Who is the registered agent of JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC?
FAIRWEATHER JOSEPH F is listed as the registered agent at 49 SANTA PINE STREET, SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 32459.
Who are the principals of JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC?
The filed principals are FAIRWEATHER JOSEPH F (MGR).
What is the entity type of JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC?
JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC formed?
JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC was formed on 2026-02-17. The most recent known record update is 2026-02-17.
What is the entity ID of JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC is L26000101579.
Is JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-02-17, JOE FRANK COLLECTIBLES LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.