CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC
CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC
Information about the company CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC with a registered address in Stuart, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC
- Address:
- 1161 SE SAINT LAWRENCE WAY, STUART, 34997
- City:
- Stuart
- County:
- Martin County
- Region:
- East Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000282121
- Formation Date:
- 2026-05-19
- Last known update record:
- 2026-05-19
CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- PEREZ CARLOS F1161 SE SAINT LAWRENCE WAYSTUART, FL 34997
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 1161 SE SAINT LAWRENCE WAYSTUART, FL 34997
- Address:
- 1161 SE SAINT LAWRENCE WAY, STUART, 34997
- Principals:
- PEREZ CARLOS F (MGR)1161 SE SAINT LAWRENCE WAYSTUART, FL 34997
Frequently asked questions
What is CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC?
CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-05-19, with entity ID L26000282121.
Where is CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1161 SE SAINT LAWRENCE WAY, STUART, 34997, Stuart, Florida — in Martin County, East Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC?
PEREZ CARLOS F is listed as the registered agent at 1161 SE SAINT LAWRENCE WAY, STUART, FL 34997.
Who are the principals of CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC?
The filed principals are PEREZ CARLOS F (MGR).
What is the entity type of CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC?
CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC formed?
CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC was formed on 2026-05-19. The most recent known record update is 2026-05-19.
What is the entity ID of CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC is L26000282121.
Is CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-05-19, CN REMODELING SERVICES LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.