SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC.
SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC.
Information about the company SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC. with a registered address in Sunny Isles Beach, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC.
- Address:
- 250 174TH ST APT 1204, SUNNY ISLES BEACH, 33160
- City:
- Sunny Isles Beach
- County:
- Miami-Dade County
- Region:
- Southeast Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Profit
- Entity ID:
- P26000002070
- Formation Date:
- 2026-01-06
- Last known update record:
- 2026-01-06
SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC. on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- BERSHITSKI BENJAMIN250 174TH ST APT 1204SUNNY ISLES BEACH, FL 33160
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 250 174TH ST APT 1204SUNNY ISLES BEACH, FL 33160 US
- Address:
- 250 174TH ST APT 1204, SUNNY ISLES BEACH, 33160
- Principals:
- BERSHITSKI BENJAMIN (PTSD)250 174TH ST APT 1204SUNNY ISLES BEACH, FL 33160
Frequently asked questions
What is SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC.?
SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC. is a domestic profit registered in Florida on 2026-01-06, with entity ID P26000002070.
Where is SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC. located?
The company's registered address is 250 174TH ST APT 1204, SUNNY ISLES BEACH, 33160, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida — in Miami-Dade County, Southeast Florida.
Who is the registered agent of SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC.?
BERSHITSKI BENJAMIN is listed as the registered agent at 250 174TH ST APT 1204, SUNNY ISLES BEACH, FL 33160.
Who are the principals of SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC.?
The filed principals are BERSHITSKI BENJAMIN (PTSD).
What is the entity type of SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC.?
SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC. is registered as a Domestic Profit in the State of Florida.
When was SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC. formed?
SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC. was formed on 2026-01-06. The most recent known record update is 2026-01-06.
What is the entity ID of SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC.?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC. is P26000002070.
Is SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC. active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-01-06, SECOND LIFE RESTORATION INC. is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.