Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

TREXO SERVICE LLC

Back to Businesses in Tamarac

TREXO SERVICE LLC

Information about the company TREXO SERVICE LLC with a registered address in Tamarac, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
TREXO SERVICE LLC
Address:
190 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY, PORT SAINT LUCIE, 34986
City:
Tamarac
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000318150
Formation Date:
2026-06-09
Last known update record:
2026-06-09

TREXO SERVICE LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
PIDEELE INC
8333 W MCNAB RD
TAMARAC, FL 33321
Registered Mailing Address:
190 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 34986 US
Address:
190 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY, PORT SAINT LUCIE, 34986
Principals:
  • CASTANEDA GARCIA JOEL (AMBR)
    190 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
    PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 34986
  • VAZQUEZ DE CASTANEDAESTELA (AMBR)
    190 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
    PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 34986

Frequently asked questions

What is TREXO SERVICE LLC?

TREXO SERVICE LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-09, with entity ID L26000318150.

Where is TREXO SERVICE LLC located?

The company's registered address is 190 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY, PORT SAINT LUCIE, 34986, Tamarac, Florida — in Broward County, Southeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of TREXO SERVICE LLC?

PIDEELE INC is listed as the registered agent at 8333 W MCNAB RD, TAMARAC, FL 33321.

Who are the principals of TREXO SERVICE LLC?

The filed principals are CASTANEDA GARCIA JOEL (AMBR), VAZQUEZ DE CASTANEDAESTELA (AMBR).

What is the entity type of TREXO SERVICE LLC?

TREXO SERVICE LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was TREXO SERVICE LLC formed?

TREXO SERVICE LLC was formed on 2026-06-09. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-09.

What is the entity ID of TREXO SERVICE LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for TREXO SERVICE LLC is L26000318150.

Is TREXO SERVICE LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-06-09, TREXO SERVICE LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.