Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

FAST RAY MEDIA LLC

Back to Businesses in Tampa

FAST RAY MEDIA LLC

Information about the company FAST RAY MEDIA LLC with a registered address in Tampa, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
FAST RAY MEDIA LLC
Address:
2502 E WILDER AVE # 225, TAMPA, 33610
City:
Tampa
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000337985
Formation Date:
2026-06-16
Last known update record:
2026-06-16

FAST RAY MEDIA LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
JACKSON RASHAUN L
4114 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DRIVE
TAMPA, FL 33618
Registered Mailing Address:
2502 E WILDER AVE # 225
TAMPA, FL 33610 US
Address:
2502 E WILDER AVE # 225, TAMPA, 33610
Principals:
  • JACKSON RASHAUN L (MGR)
    2502 E WILDER AVE # 225
    TAMPA, FL 33610
  • RUTLEDGE AJA M (AMBR)
    2502 E WILDER AVE # 225
    TAMPA, FL 33610

Frequently asked questions

What is FAST RAY MEDIA LLC?

FAST RAY MEDIA LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-16, with entity ID L26000337985.

Where is FAST RAY MEDIA LLC located?

The company's registered address is 2502 E WILDER AVE # 225, TAMPA, 33610, Tampa, Florida — in Hillsborough County, West Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of FAST RAY MEDIA LLC?

JACKSON RASHAUN L is listed as the registered agent at 4114 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE DRIVE, TAMPA, FL 33618.

Who are the principals of FAST RAY MEDIA LLC?

The filed principals are JACKSON RASHAUN L (MGR), RUTLEDGE AJA M (AMBR).

What is the entity type of FAST RAY MEDIA LLC?

FAST RAY MEDIA LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was FAST RAY MEDIA LLC formed?

FAST RAY MEDIA LLC was formed on 2026-06-16. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-16.

What is the entity ID of FAST RAY MEDIA LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for FAST RAY MEDIA LLC is L26000337985.

Is FAST RAY MEDIA LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-06-16, FAST RAY MEDIA LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.