HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP
HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP
Information about the company HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP with a registered address in Thonotosassa, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP
- Address:
- 10614 SKEWLEE GARDENS DR, THONOTOSASSA, 33592
- City:
- Thonotosassa
- County:
- Hillsborough County
- Region:
- West Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Profit
- Entity ID:
- P26000006543
- Formation Date:
- 2026-01-28
- Last known update record:
- 2026-01-28
HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- GRIFFIN SHANNON N10614 SKEWLEE GARDENS DRTHONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO BOX 10THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592 US
- Address:
- 10614 SKEWLEE GARDENS DR, THONOTOSASSA, 33592
- Principals:
- GRIFFIN SHANNON N (P)10614 SKEWLEE GARDENS DRTHONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
- KELLEY JOSHUA C (VP)10614 SKEWLEE GARDENS DRTHONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Frequently asked questions
What is HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP?
HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP is a domestic profit registered in Florida on 2026-01-28, with entity ID P26000006543.
Where is HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP located?
The company's registered address is 10614 SKEWLEE GARDENS DR, THONOTOSASSA, 33592, Thonotosassa, Florida — in Hillsborough County, West Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP?
GRIFFIN SHANNON N is listed as the registered agent at 10614 SKEWLEE GARDENS DR, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592.
Who are the principals of HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP?
The filed principals are GRIFFIN SHANNON N (P), KELLEY JOSHUA C (VP).
What is the entity type of HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP?
HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP is registered as a Domestic Profit in the State of Florida.
When was HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP formed?
HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP was formed on 2026-01-28. The most recent known record update is 2026-01-28.
What is the entity ID of HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP is P26000006543.
Is HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-01-28, HANDY MOVING LOGISTICS CORP is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.