ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC
ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC
Information about the company ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC with a registered address in Titusville, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC
- Address:
- 3570 SABLE PALM LANE UNIT E, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
- City:
- Titusville
- County:
- Brevard County
- Region:
- East Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L20000090914
- Formation Date:
- 2020-03-26
- Last known update record:
- 2020-03-26
ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- PHILLIPS ZARIAH3570 SABLE PALM LANETITUSVILLE, FL 32780
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 3570 SABLE PALM LANE UNIT ETITUSVILLE, FL 32780
- Address:
- 3570 SABLE PALM LANE UNIT E, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
- Principals:
- PHILLIPS ZARIAH (MGR)3570 SABLE PALM LANE INIT ETITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Frequently asked questions
What is ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC?
ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2020-03-26, with entity ID L20000090914.
Where is ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC located?
The company's registered address is 3570 SABLE PALM LANE UNIT E, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780, Titusville, Florida — in Brevard County, East Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC?
PHILLIPS ZARIAH is listed as the registered agent at 3570 SABLE PALM LANE, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780.
Who are the principals of ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC?
The filed principals are PHILLIPS ZARIAH (MGR).
What is the entity type of ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC?
ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC formed?
ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC was formed on 2020-03-26. The most recent known record update is 2020-03-26.
What is the entity ID of ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC is L20000090914.
Is ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-03-26, ZARIA'S BOUTIQUE LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.