Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC

Back to Businesses in University Park

JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC

Information about the company JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC with a registered address in University Park, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC
Address:
7005 STANHOPE PL., UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L20000124725
Formation Date:
2020-05-12
Last known update record:
2020-05-12

JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
ROSIN ANDREW W
1966 HILLVIEW ST.
SARASOTA, FL 34239
Registered Mailing Address:
7005 STANHOPE PL.
UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Address:
7005 STANHOPE PL., UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Principals:
  • LISINSKI JOHN Y (MGR)
    7005 STANHOPE PL.
    UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
  • LISINSKI LILLIAN I (MGR)
    7005 STANHOPE PL.
    UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201

Frequently asked questions

What is JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC?

JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2020-05-12, with entity ID L20000124725.

Where is JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 7005 STANHOPE PL., UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201, University Park, Florida — in Miami-Dade County, Southeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC?

ROSIN ANDREW W is listed as the registered agent at 1966 HILLVIEW ST., SARASOTA, FL 34239.

Who are the principals of JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC?

The filed principals are LISINSKI JOHN Y (MGR), LISINSKI LILLIAN I (MGR).

What is the entity type of JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC?

JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC formed?

JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC was formed on 2020-05-12. The most recent known record update is 2020-05-12.

What is the entity ID of JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC is L20000124725.

Is JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-05-12, JACK LILLY LISINSKI, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.