MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC
MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC
Information about the company MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC with a registered address in Weirsdale, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC
- Address:
- 12501 sehwy 42, Weirsdale, FL 32195 US
- City:
- Weirsdale
- County:
- Marion County
- Region:
- North Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L15000158819
- Formation Date:
- 2015-09-17
- Last known update record:
- 2015-09-17
MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- BEST BRENDA L12501 sehwy 42Weirsdale, FL 32195
- Registered Mailing Address:
- p.o. box 784LADY LAKE, FL 32158 US
- Address:
- 12501 sehwy 42, Weirsdale, FL 32195 US
- Principals:
- BEST BRENDA L (MGR)p.o. box 784LADY LAKE, FL 32158
Frequently asked questions
What is MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC?
MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2015-09-17, with entity ID L15000158819.
Where is MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC located?
The company's registered address is 12501 sehwy 42, Weirsdale, FL 32195 US, Weirsdale, Florida — in Marion County, North Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC?
BEST BRENDA L is listed as the registered agent at 12501 sehwy 42, Weirsdale, FL 32195.
Who are the principals of MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC?
The filed principals are BEST BRENDA L (MGR).
What is the entity type of MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC?
MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC formed?
MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC was formed on 2015-09-17. The most recent known record update is 2015-09-17.
What is the entity ID of MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC is L15000158819.
Is MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2015-09-17, MISS BEST'S LAWN SERVICE LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.