Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC

Back to Businesses in Wellborn

MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC

Information about the company MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC with a registered address in Wellborn, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC
Address:
5107 CR 252, WELLBORN, FL 32094 US
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L06000092220
Formation Date:
2006-09-19
Last known update record:
2017-08-14

MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
BRANNAN MANUEL
5107 CR 252
WELLBORN, FL 32094
Registered Mailing Address:
5107 CR 252
WELLBORN, FL 32094 US
Address:
5107 CR 252, WELLBORN, FL 32094 US
Principals:
  • BRANNAN MANUEL M (MGR)
    5107 CR 252
    WELLBORN, FL 32094

Frequently asked questions

What is MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC?

MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2006-09-19, with entity ID L06000092220.

Where is MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 5107 CR 252, WELLBORN, FL 32094 US, Wellborn, Florida — in Suwannee County, North Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC?

BRANNAN MANUEL is listed as the registered agent at 5107 CR 252, WELLBORN, FL 32094.

Who are the principals of MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC?

The filed principals are BRANNAN MANUEL M (MGR).

What is the entity type of MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC?

MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC formed?

MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC was formed on 2006-09-19. The most recent known record update is 2017-08-14.

What is the entity ID of MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC is L06000092220.

Is MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-08-14, MIKE'S MOBILE HOME SET UP, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.