SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC
SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC
Information about the company SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC with a registered address in Wilton Manors, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC
- Address:
- 3049 NORTHWEST 9TH AVENUE APT 8, WILTON MANORS, 33311
- City:
- Wilton Manors
- County:
- Broward County
- Region:
- Southeast Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000342822
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-22
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-22
SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- ELLISON KIARA J3049 NORTHWEST 9TH AVENUEWILTON MANORS, FL 33311
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 3049 NORTHWEST 9TH AVENUE APT 8WILTON MANORS, FL 33311 US
- Address:
- 3049 NORTHWEST 9TH AVENUE APT 8, WILTON MANORS, 33311
- Principals:
- ELLISON KIARA J (AMBR)3049 NORTHWEST 9TH AVENUE, APT 8WILTON MANORS, FL 33311
Frequently asked questions
What is SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC?
SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-22, with entity ID L26000342822.
Where is SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC located?
The company's registered address is 3049 NORTHWEST 9TH AVENUE APT 8, WILTON MANORS, 33311, Wilton Manors, Florida — in Broward County, Southeast Florida.
Who is the registered agent of SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC?
ELLISON KIARA J is listed as the registered agent at 3049 NORTHWEST 9TH AVENUE, WILTON MANORS, FL 33311.
Who are the principals of SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC?
The filed principals are ELLISON KIARA J (AMBR).
What is the entity type of SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC?
SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC formed?
SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC was formed on 2026-06-22. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-22.
What is the entity ID of SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC is L26000342822.
Is SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-22, SOFLO WATERSPORTS LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.