Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

WE-R-SECURITY LLC

Back to Businesses in Zephyrhills

WE-R-SECURITY LLC

Information about the company WE-R-SECURITY LLC with a registered address in Zephyrhills, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
WE-R-SECURITY LLC
Address:
6810 PEBBLEBROOKE WY, ZEPHYRHILLS, 33541
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000182236
Formation Date:
2026-03-30
Last known update record:
2026-03-30

WE-R-SECURITY LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
LANE GARRETT AJR
6810 PEBBLEBROOKE WY
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Registered Mailing Address:
6810 PEBBLEBROOKE WY
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541 UN
Address:
6810 PEBBLEBROOKE WY, ZEPHYRHILLS, 33541
Principals:
  • LANE GARRETT AJR (MGR)
    6810 PEBBLEBROOKE WY
    ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541

Frequently asked questions

What is WE-R-SECURITY LLC?

WE-R-SECURITY LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-03-30, with entity ID L26000182236.

Where is WE-R-SECURITY LLC located?

The company's registered address is 6810 PEBBLEBROOKE WY, ZEPHYRHILLS, 33541, Zephyrhills, Florida — in Pasco County, West Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of WE-R-SECURITY LLC?

LANE GARRETT AJR is listed as the registered agent at 6810 PEBBLEBROOKE WY, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541.

Who are the principals of WE-R-SECURITY LLC?

The filed principals are LANE GARRETT AJR (MGR).

What is the entity type of WE-R-SECURITY LLC?

WE-R-SECURITY LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was WE-R-SECURITY LLC formed?

WE-R-SECURITY LLC was formed on 2026-03-30. The most recent known record update is 2026-03-30.

What is the entity ID of WE-R-SECURITY LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for WE-R-SECURITY LLC is L26000182236.

Is WE-R-SECURITY LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-03-30, WE-R-SECURITY LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.